Axiom Memory 10GB-BX40-D-AX SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10GB-BX40-D) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX40-D...

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10GB-BX40-D) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX40-D - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1330 (TX) / 1270 (RX) nm

Product prices and availability listed here are according to the latest data we received from PCM and are subject to change. Any price and availability information displayed on PCM.com at the time of purchase will apply to the purchase of this product.

Axiom Memory 10GB-BX40-D-AX SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10GB-BX40-D) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX40-D...